a barrier. The first order to sail after the third day – sailing



Spy La Trinette Sur Mer

ranking

D70 (after 8 races, 18 scored): 1 – Louis Martin Cabedes (Noticia / ESP) 7 points 2. L. Charmy (SL Maintenance Fastwave / YC Cherbourg) 36 points; 3 – E. Jenny (Interhome/La Rochelle Nautique) 39 points; 4. P. Guigné (Virtual Regatta 70 / SN Trinité-sur-Mer) 42 points 5. H. Leduc (Pierre Ossian / La Rochelle Nautique) 42 points.

D80 (6 races, 57 scored): 1. Patrick Butt (Luca Ponton Naval School / Naval CV School) 17 points. 2. S. Moriceau (PL Yachting & Armen Habitat / APCC Voile) 20 points; 3. I. Almandoos (Enbat80/ESP) 24 points; 4A. Philippon, 33 points (Navigatlantique / La Rochelle Nautique). 5. n. Lemarchand (Ma-D/Havre) 34 points.

Open 5.70 (after 8 races, 27 scored): 1. Noe Ackermann (Euphorique / CV Sain-Aubin Elbeuf) 28 points. 2. T. Giannantoni (Cras Nautique La Cabane on PA/Loguivy Canot Club docks) 31 points; 3 – E. Coville (SN Trinité / SN Trinité-sur-Mer) 32 points; 4. Mr. Alex (Young YCC / YC Cherbourg) 34 points. 5. Mr. Healy (YCG Junior) 43 points.

Unlock 7.50 (after 5 races, 7 registrations): 1. Nicholas Grolo (Achum/SN Trinity-sur-Mer) 5 pts. 2. A. Gautier (Open Game / SR Concarneau) 6 points; 3 – Mr. Lees (Payton Energy / Brest Brittany Nautism) 13 points. 4. S. Thetiot (Open Bar/SN Trinité-sur-Mer) 15 points; 5. M. Bordes (Dimension-Polyant / La Rochelle Nautique) 17 points.

Mach 6.50 (after 5 races, 9 races scored): 1. Anthony Marchand (actual / Bellerin) 4 points. 2. Y. Sassy (L’Ankou/CN Carantec) 7 points; 3. M. Jones (Atlernative Sailing/SN Trinité-sur-Mer) 13 points; 4. H. Blanchot (Machsimus / CN Ferret) 16 points; 5. Jim Licent (Mach à Potes / SNPH) 19 points.

First Seascape 24 (after 5 races, 9 registered): 1. Emeric Dary (RCMarine Pornic / SN Sablais) 4 points; 2. Si Lo Rou (Sea Rain / ABC Seling) 9 pt; 3. R. Dervieux (Botez Coat 5 / CNBPP) 10 points 4 – Mr. Kervecic (Waka Noi/CN Billon) 18 points; 5. A. Viger (Seaderale / CNV Aixe-les-Bains) 19 points.

First 31.7 (after 3 races, 16 scored): 1.? Christian Loeb (Auto Performance / CVF) 3 points; 2.? s. Plusquellec (La Ferme sous la ville Lantic/Loguivy Canot Club) 13 points; 3. L. Labaye (Little Ourse / CN Lorient) 14 points.

Big Surprise (6 races, 37 goals): 1. Bastien Aumont (CVSQ) 6 points; 2. O. Bornet (

BPJEPS La Rochelle/FF Hawali Training) 11 points; 3. M. Coville (Equilibriste/SN Trinités-ur-Mer) 17 points.

IRC Double (after two races, 34 scored): 1. Alexis Loison – Loïc Blin (YC Cherbourg/CN Rohu), Racing Bee 2 (JPK 10.80) 2 points; 2. P. Girardin – G. Thomas (SN Trinité / CN Pornic), Hey Jude (J 120) 6 pts; 3. G. Bodmer – J.-Y. Catrou (CV Morsang / SN Trinié), Hurlevent (JPK 10.30) 10 points.

Mini 6.50 (after 2 races, 5 entries): 1. Martin Revol – Nelson Revol Digibert (Martin V Mini / CN Airke / CN Cap Friel) 3 points; 2. G. Hue – X. Hue (Grimaud Fondations / S. N. Trinités-ur-Mer) 7 points; 3. E Verizo – R Verizo (Soley / SR Concarneau / Brest Bretagne Nautisme) 8 points

All news sailing

Leave a Comment

%d bloggers like this: